Saturday March 24 2007

Best Poser Female - Mollison Leigh
Best Poser Male - Moerman Steve
Best Fitness Routine - Cowling Sharla

Master Women
1 - Pogany Lisa

Lightweight Women
1 - Mollison Leigh

Heavyweight Women
1 - Bonkowski Shannon
2 - Pogany Lisa

Junior Men
1 - Katchur Kyle
2 - Moerman Steve
3 - Vogt Dustin

Master Men
1 - Bailey Darren
2 - Mcgorman Peter

Bantamweight Men
1 - Durston Tim
2 - Finnegan Warren

Lightweight Men
1 - Katchur Kyle
2 - Mckay Aaron
3 - Mcgorman Peter
4 - Appler Brendon

Welterweight Men
1 - Zaluski Jason
2 - Wahl Jeremy

Light-Middleweight Men
1 - De Gagne Dustin
2 - Ramage Stuart
3 - Tymchuk Corey
4 - Guy Scott
5 - Pinder Mark

Middleweight Men
1 - Schurrer Mike
2 - Ratushniak Garrett
3 - Bailey Darren
4 - Moerman Steve
5 - Maher Michael
6 - Sarna Jason
7 - Guderyan Rob

Light-Heavyweight Men
1 - Plantzz Matthew
2 - Stoesz Adam
3 - Ford Brian
4 - Clayton Adam

Super-Heavyweight Men
1 - Lowden Chris
2 -Jardine Kevin

Fitness/Figure

Fitness Short
1 - Braha Robyn
2 - Fann Denise
3 - Thordarson Simone
4 -Roussin Rea

Fitness Tall
1 - Cowling Sharla
2 - Boszko Sandra
3 - Palmer Erin
4 - Heshka Lisa

Figure Master
1 - Thordarson Simone

Figure Short
1 - Tumolva Vaneethy
2 - Robertson Lynne
3 - Galloway Jayme
4 - Markevich Kathy
5 - Hadden Sarah
6 - Fontaine-Ross Tanya
7 - Leveille Lise

Figure Medium
1 - Nawolski Tany a
2 - Bineau Amber
3 - Marquis Charmaine
4 - Lupton Maureen
5 - Ozol Krystal
6 - Tosh Melva
7 - Landry Tanya
8 - Siller Catherine
9 - Clemons Amber

Figure Medium Tall
1 - Sunduk Claire
2 - Huley Irka
3 - Nolan Val
4 - Binns Lindsay
5 - Potter Melanie
6 - St. croix Jennifer
7 - Tasse Tasha-Lei
8 - Sankar Neirah

Figure Tall
1 - Ewanyshyn Carisa
2 - Semchyshyn-Garrick Laryssa
3 - Gordon Lisa
4 - Einarson Woods Deborah
5 - Wiebe Bonnie
6 - Poulton Lylas
7 - Pries Kim
8 - Verplaetse Kristen
9 - Barclay Dayna
10 - Guth Laura
11 - Creedon Shannon
12 - Pries Karen
13 - Johnson Sara

Figure Master
1 - Sunduk Claire
2 - Semchyshyn-Garrick Laryssa
3 - Nolan Val
4 - Lupton Maureen
5 - Einarson-Woods Deborah
6 - Guth Laura
7 - St. croix Jennifer
8 - Pries Kim
9 - Markevich Kathy
10 - Leveille Lise
11 - Pries Karen
12 - Fontaine-Ross Tanya