Date: June 15, 2013
Location: Edmonton, Alberta

Men Bodybuilding Overall - Fahim Salehi
Men Physique Overall - Rees Baron
Figure Overall - Jessica Mercereau
Fitness Overall - Kelly Teubert
Bikini Overall - Raylene Bretecher
Women Physique Overall - Ceejay Byam

Men Bantamweight
1. Dwayne Stang

Men Lightweight
1. Ulises Amador
2. Jason Moore
3. Jeremy Abraham
4. Edmund Hayford
5. Arta Rafie
6. Tony My
7. Austin Aubin

Men Welterweight
1. Fahim Salehi
2. Victor Agopsowich
3. Dan Lin
4. Chris Baldwin
5. Rafael Guzman
6. Emelito Cantos
7. Andrew Wood
8. Scott Banks

Men Middleweight
1. Devin Chaluk
2. Jared Teed
3. David Walker
4. Lloyd White
5. Bobby Tang
6. Marco Macedo
7. Keith Clementi

Men Light-Heavyweight
1. Travis Green
2. Joel Cloutier
3. Amin Iqbal
4. Andrew Beaumont
5. Sean McCrae
6. David Stokes
7. Claude Royer
8. Landon Poburan
9. Lucas Adamson
10. Robert Vanloenen

Men Heavyweight
1. Isaac Baier
2. Terry Senyk
3. Travis Snider
4. Brad MacDonald
5. Sam Smith
6. Brent Tiessen
7. John Borges
8. Tim DeMarco

Men Super-Heavyweight
1. Dustin Gruninger
2. Mike McLeod
3. Rob Friss
4. Shane Garner
5. Codie Draper

Men Physique Short
1. Erik Bywater
2. Adam Hawryliw
3. Chris Geleta
4. Brent Deptuck
5. Nathan Knox
6. Zac Cramer
7. Toufic Hamdin
8. Wael Radhi
9. Joshua Colson
10. Gary Piper
11. Mike Hilliard
12. Dustin Thibodeau
13. Rory Dewitt
14. Nathan Teixeira
15. Tayte Hansen

Men Physique Tall
1. Rees Baron
2. Travis Dustin
3. Colin Mayne
4. Daniel Wishniwsky
5. Julian Colley
6. Jason Desrosiers
7. Dustin Hoesing
8. Keith Gronning
9. Nolan Wood
10. Kyle Townsend
11. Phillip Thorne
12. Christien Venardos
13. Riley Pequin
14. Kyle Gratrix
15. Myles Whitaker
16. James Ichtay
16. John Liaridis
16. Joe Figel
16. Marty McPhee
16. Kevin Kuly
16. Jesse Cameron
16. Jay Purewal
16. Michael Clark
16. Brandon Schulmeister
16. Shane Lindsay
16. Chris Trickett
16. Gerry Elegado Jr.
16. Mark Mitchell
16. Justin Draper
16. Cody McLelland
16. Trevor Kouritzin
16. Chris Gillander
16. Robert Covelli
16. Hayden Erikson
16. Sam Bandera
16. Spencer Sharpe
16. Scott Frost
16. Ross Pentland
16. Richard Hubicka
16. Adam Boss
DNF Tamer Douglas
DNF Travis Rempel

Figure Short Tier 2
1. Sarah Lee
2. Stephanie Bauman
3. Julie Friesen
4. Isabelle Gendreau
5. Jennifer Nowlan
6. Dana Williams
7. Kerri Gordon
8. Kattie Schlamp

Figure Medium Tier 2
1. Jessica Mercereau
2. Jaclyn Lefebvre
3. Shoshana Assaraf
4. Kim Poulin
5. Jordan Fjellner
6. Emily Pinard
7. Jacquline Ramjohn
8. Raylene Riddell
9. Blyss Hins
10. Janet DeSousa

Figure Medium-Tall Tier 2
1. Jillian Smith
2. Hailey Ginn
3. Dawn Muir
4. Heather Clague
5. Stacey Hannay
6. Trish Weston
7. Staci Ericksson
8. Sariah Brasnett
9. Stephanie Gramlich

Figure Tall Tier 2
1. Robyn Askiw
2. Shannon Cadman
3. Leanne MacDonald
4. Tracey Rice
5. Michaela Johnston
6. Carolin Pang

Fitness Short
1. Cassandra Shannon
2. Clarice Yau

Fitness Tall
1. Kelly Teubert
2. Amanda Moore
3. Kimberly Reinhart
4. June Peterson
5. Roxanne Mosionier
6. Alison Wale
7. Malorie Trottier

Women Lightweight
1. Claudette Laurin
2. Brandy Schroeder
3. Kyla Schamahorn
4. Nicole McLeod

Women Middleweight
1. Angela Dupuis
2. Lynne Loiselle
3. Sylvia Kiel
4. Kathy Holmes
5. Kelly Dyck

Women Heavyweight
1. Sherry Chappell
2. Alana McLeod
3. Boni Duperron

Bikini Short Tier 2
1. Raylene Bretecher
2. Anna Dumont
3. Marissa Rodriguez
4. Natasha Frost
5. Naeema Hudda
6. Avril Stead
7. Chelsea Spence

Bikini Medium Tier 2
1. Shelagh Paton
2. Ashleigh MacDonald
3. Hyacinthe Tamayo
4. Krystal Chin
5. Mimi Frank
6. Charlene Miller
7. Melissa Hammer
8. Ann Rouette

Bikini Medium-Tall Tier 2
1. Savannah Aymont
2. Tiffany Peterson
3. Kristina Dancevic
4. Olivia Bordin
5. Anessa Norman
6. Casda Weber
7. Candace Bradbury
8. Joelle Ungarian
9. Samantha Shiels
10. Sabrina McAllister
11. Jenna Hirsch

Bikini Tall Tier 2
1. Danielle Vaughn
2. Kerri Keller
3. Jackie Groleau
4. Leah Moser
5. Serena Westad
6. Emilie Fleury
7. Tabatha Kirkegaard
8. Rachel McConachy
9. Kim Meroniuk
10. Diana Ion
11. Ashlyn Merriman
12. Allison Abbink
13. Alissa Ross
14. Carly Cooke
15. Bree Lind

Women Physique
1. Ceejay Byam
2. Maria Antolini
3. Teresa Neil
4. Dana Williams
5. Dusty Sage
6. Julie Laprise
7. Daniela Braia
8. Karen Herbst
9. Tammy Langille
10. Janine Ellet
11. Delphene Balan
12. Nikki Schnell
13. Kristel Hickey
14. Mallory Rodgers
15. Felicia Harfman
16. Amy Brevik
16. Cara Sellsted
16. Ranchelle Alexander
16. Trina Bancarz
16. Tracey Kohlsmith
DNF Julie Kelly
DNF Alex Hiebert

Click image for larger version. 

Name:	2013-ABBA-Alberta-Provinicial-Bodybuilding-Championships-Poster.jpg 
Views:	2553 
Size:	164.2 KB 
ID:	35736